Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L1422-19-Fall
AYSO Region 1422 - Laguna Hills
Fall 2019
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11L
  
AYSO Region 1422
Home
Standings
U6 Boys
U8 Boys
U8 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Schedule > Playoff Games > by Date
Time
Division
Game
Teams
Park-Field
Results
9
11/07/2015 - Sat
3
11/13/2015 - Fri
17
11/14/2015 - Sat
8
11/15/2015 - Sun
1
11/19/2015 - Thu
2
11/20/2015 - Fri
1
07/01/2016 - Fri
1
11/11/2016 - Fri
24
11/12/2016 - Sat
7
11/13/2016 - Sun
1
11/15/2016 - Tue
2
11/18/2016 - Fri
12
01/14/2017 - Sat
11
01/15/2017 - Sun
12
01/21/2017 - Sat
11
01/22/2017 - Sun
17
11/11/2017 - Sat
12
11/12/2017 - Sun
1
11/15/2017 - Wed
2
11/16/2017 - Thu
2
11/18/2017 - Sat
11
01/20/2018 - Sat
11
01/21/2018 - Sun
11
01/27/2018 - Sat
11
01/28/2018 - Sun
8
11/10/2018 - Sat
2
11/11/2018 - Sun
5
11/17/2018 - Sat
4
11/18/2018 - Sun
11
01/19/2019 - Sat
10
01/20/2019 - Sun
11
01/26/2019 - Sat
10
01/27/2019 - Sun
1
11/08/2019 - Fri
13
11/09/2019 - Sat
08:30 AM
U12B
22944
Playoff
H:
L1422-Sparks_D
(
3
)
A:
L1422-Buonaugurio_S
(
0
)
L1422-LHCC 1
Posted
09:00 AM
U08B
Flight 1
22100
seed
H:
L1422-Archi_K
A:
L1422-Arce_C
L1422-Lomarena Elem 1
N/A
09:00 AM
U08B
Flight 1
22101
seed
H:
L1422-Williford_M
A:
L1422-Levine_J
L1422-Lomarena Elem 2
N/A
10:00 AM
U08G
Flight 1
22102
seed
H:
L1422-Carpenter_C
A:
L1422-Arce_C
L1422-Lomarena Elem 1
N/A
10:00 AM
U08G
Flight 1
22103
seed
H:
L1422-Bauer_B
A:
L1422-Wasko_C
L1422-Lomarena Elem 2
N/A
11:00 AM
U08B
Flight 1
22104
seed
H:
L1422-Argerich_J
A:
L1422-Archi_K
L1422-Lomarena Elem 1
N/A
11:00 AM
U08B
Flight 1
22105
seed
H:
L1422-Williford_M
A:
L1422-Arce_C
L1422-Lomarena Elem 2
N/A
12:00 PM
U08G
Flight 1
22107
seed
H:
L1422-Bauer_B
A:
L1422-Carpenter_C
L1422-Lomarena Elem 2
N/A
12:00 PM
U08G
Flight 1
22106
seed
H:
L1422-Arce_C
A:
L1422-Wasko_C
L1422-Lomarena Elem 1
N/A
12:15 PM
U12B
22945
Playoff
H:
L1422-Buonaugurio_S
(
1
)
A:
L1422-Fordham_M
(
2
)
L1422-LHCC 1
Posted
01:00 PM
U08B
Flight 1
22108
seed
H:
L1422-Levine_J
A:
L1422-Argerich_J
L1422-Lomarena Elem 2
N/A
02:00 PM
U10G
22943
Final
H:
L1422-Sparks_D
(
3
)
A:
L1422-Milani_B
(
0
)
L1422-Valencia Elem 1
Posted
04:00 PM
U12B
22946
Playoff
H:
L1422-Fordham_M
(
1
)
A:
L1422-Sparks_D
(
5
)
L1422-LHCC 1
Posted
1
11/10/2019 - Sun
1
11/16/2019 - Sat
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]